Graptoveria lovely rose

Graptoveria Lovely Rose just arrived. In stock ! In 4” pot. Multiples available but LIMITED quantity

Scientific name: Graptoveria Lovely rose
Synonyms: Echeveria Lovely rose
Origin: rare Korean hybrid

Instagram: @succulentrow

Sun requirement: Partial sun
Care instructions: Graptopetalums need excellent drainage and moderate water. You can tell when to water by sticking your finger in the soil. If it is dry several inches down you should water. Do not overwater. These plants are easy to propagate by seeds, leaf cuttings or offsets.

Public discussion (0)

You must log in to send a new comment.